Hall of Fame - Batting | Gold Coast District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1156673965148137102869305156Max A BryantGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Western Suburbs
2150686490148137102883706150Liam DennistonGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Toombul
3143675196148137102869963143Xavier BartlettGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Toombul
4137715478148137102883706137Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Toombul
513685907148137102880815136*Kevin ChapmanGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1South Brisbane
6132526037148137102880841132Joshua NelsonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Western Suburbs
7132449570148137102880909132Howard BiddleGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Toombul
8118695826148137102869361118Jack CooperGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Toombul
9110899706148137102869470110Lachlan W CrumpGold Coast2018/2019The Lord's Taverners CompetitionSF 1Valley
10105715478148137102883664105Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Wynnum/Manly
11102447916148137102869488102*Rebecca Van HelvoirtGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
12101490348148137102869494101*Delissa KimminceGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield3 1Valley
13100279671148137102880852100Jack HargreavesGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Ipswich / Logan
1499177329914813710288364799Jared NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
15968590714813710286932196Kevin ChapmanGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1South Brisbane
169473922414813710286941694Aaron DensleyGold Coast2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1University of Queensland
179429116314813710288080594Scott SandersonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Western Suburbs
189227967114813710286927992Jack HargreavesGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1South Brisbane
198965239414813710288368489Matthew ManleyGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1Ipswich / Logan
208673922414813710286947286Aaron DensleyGold Coast2018/2019The Lord's Taverners CompetitionGF 1Western Suburbs
218658149514813710288083186*Benjamin DavisGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Wynnum/Manly
228546072214813710286950185Tara A WheelerGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
238582832914813710286931685Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Ipswich / Logan
248327967114813710286932183Jack HargreavesGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1South Brisbane
258385233514813710286951883*Carly FullerGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield11 1University of Queensland
268129116314813710288089781*Scott SandersonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1Toombul
2780116538214813710286948880Chelsea GanGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
28806714514813710288720980*Patrick K YellandGold Coast [1]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup4 1Northern Suburbs [2]
297952603714813710288090379*Joshua NelsonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]18 1Redlands
307829116314813710288084178Scott SandersonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Western Suburbs
317760148814813710286929577Hugo BurdonGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Wynnum/Manly
327644957014813710288083176Howard BiddleGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Wynnum/Manly
337697609514813710288367976Steve RoyGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
34756714514813710288367975*Patrick K YellandGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
357569582614813710288087375*Jack CooperGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]13 1Wynnum/Manly
367472556414813710286956174*Georgia RedmayneGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont ShieldEF 1Ipswich / Logan
3774177329914813710286992174Jared NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Wynnum/Manly
387478522114813710286945474Sean D OosthuizenGold Coast2018/2019The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Redlands
39746714514813710286995474*Patrick K YellandGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]9 1Western Suburbs
407444957014813710288085774Howard BiddleGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1South Brisbane
417382832914813710286932173Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1South Brisbane
4273177329914813710286994173Jared NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]7 1Ipswich / Logan
437197609514813710288368471Steve RoyGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1Ipswich / Logan
447027967114813710286936770*Jack HargreavesGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1Redlands
456969582614813710288085769Jack CooperGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1South Brisbane
4667177329914813710286990967Jared NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Valley
476663066314813710286949466Georgia RedmayneGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield3 1Valley
486551664914813710286992165Dale NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Wynnum/Manly
496429116314813710288081964Scott SandersonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
506340839514813710288093663Canning MasonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Valley
5162101854214813710288084762Scott PalomboGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
526252603714813710288093662Joshua NelsonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Valley
5362171587114813710286952262Laura WolvaardtGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield13 1Ipswich / Logan
546144791614813710286950961Rebecca Van HelvoirtGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield8 1Valley
556169582614813710288082561Jack CooperGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1University of Queensland
566171547814813710288370361*Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
576185233514813710286951161*Carly FullerGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
586082832914813710286930560Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Western Suburbs
596085726214813710286932160Max W HoulahanGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1South Brisbane
606027967114813710288081160Jack HargreavesGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
616044957014813710288088560*Howard BiddleGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Valley
625985233514813710286951359Carly FullerGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield10 1Valley
635940839514813710288084159Canning MasonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Western Suburbs
645885726214813710286934658Max W HoulahanGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Ipswich / Logan
655889970614813710288365258Lachlan W CrumpGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Valley
665751664914813710286993657*Dale NeuhausGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
675749472514813710286969657Shareene FerrierGold Coast2018/2019Jodie Fields Shield5 1Wynnum/Manly
685778522114813710286947057*Sean D OosthuizenGold Coast2018/2019The Lord's Taverners CompetitionSF 1Valley
695782832914813710286933257Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12 1University of Queensland
705744791614813710286949957Rebecca Van HelvoirtGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Western Suburbs
715689970614813710288365256Lachlan W CrumpGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 2Valley
725554123814813710286928355Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Valley
735467519614813710288719854*Xavier BartlettGold Coast [1]2018/2019Twenty20 Cup3 1University of Queensland [1]
745444105314813710288083154Mitchell R DalyGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Wynnum/Manly
755429116314813710288085254Scott SandersonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Ipswich / Logan
765279859514813710288364752*Mathew EddowesGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
775271547814813710286994652Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1South Brisbane
7852177266414813710286994152Emmaus BennGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]7 1Ipswich / Logan
795282832914813710286928352Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Valley
8052177266414813710286992152*Emmaus BennGold Coast2018/2019Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Wynnum/Manly
815144957014813710288081951Howard BiddleGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
825140839514813710288093751Canning MasonGold Coast2018/2019Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1University of Queensland
835067541914813710288365250Jack HocartGold Coast2018/2019Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Valley
845072134114813710286956150*Amy RiddellGold Coast2018/2019Katherine Raymont ShieldEF 1Ipswich / Logan
855044105314813710286931150*Mitchell R DalyGold Coast2018/2019Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...