Hall of Fame - Batting | Gold Coast District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1207516649126137102623512207*Dale NeuhausGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1South Brisbane
2134673965126137102616127134Max A BryantGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
31251598082126137102623497125Shaun SnyderGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Northern Suburbs
4123279671126137102616909123Jack HargreavesGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 2Wynnum/Manly
51201018542126137102616989120Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Toombul
6120673965126137102616164120Max A BryantGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Redlands
7118449570126137102616989118Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Toombul
8117541238126137102616919117*Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
9110516649126137102625195110Dale NeuhausGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1Northern Suburbs
10109408395126137102616909109*Canning MasonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 2Wynnum/Manly
11108721341126137102621874108*Amy RiddellGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield19 1Western Suburbs
12106695826126137102616944106*Jack CooperGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1Western Suburbs
13105494725126137102622027105*Shareene FerrierGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields Shield13 1South Brisbane
14104857262126137102616154104*Max W HoulahanGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
1510267038126137102625148102Scott A MorrisGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Ipswich / Logan
16101408395126137102616883101Canning MasonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1University of Queensland
179954123812613710261700399Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF21Sandgate - Redcliffe
1895105356612613710262348595Max A ConderGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Redlands
199460148812613710261844094Hugo BurdonGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Toombul
209450904012613710261612794Michael G NeserGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
219149034812613710262182291*Delissa KimminceGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Western Suburbs
229184320812613710262183391Sammy-Jo JohnsonGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Valley
2390102982512613710262203890*Hayley K CampbellGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields Shield15 1Wynnum/Manly
248982832912613710261623489Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition21 1Toombul
258943402812613710261611589Cameron A FrancisGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
268885726212613710261617888Max W HoulahanGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition12 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
2783116538212613710283298683*Chelsea GanGold Coast2017/2018Youth Girls Competition1 1South Brisbane
288178522112613710269464981Sean D OosthuizenGold Coast2017/2018The Shane Watson Cup Competition3 1Ipswich / Logan
298184320812613710262183581Sammy-Jo JohnsonGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield6 1University of Queensland
3081102982512613710283299381*Hayley K CampbellGold Coast2017/2018Youth Girls Competition3 1Western Suburbs
318054123812613710261622180Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition19 1South Brisbane
327927967112613710261689879Jack HargreavesGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
337878522612613710261846278Jared C SpiesGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1South Brisbane
3478159808212613710262348578Shaun SnyderGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Redlands
3577101854212613710261693977Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11 1Valley
367778522612613710269466677*Jared C SpiesGold Coast2017/2018The Shane Watson Cup Competition5 1University of Queensland
377771943612613710262521877Andrew KwariGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Western Suburbs 2
387597609512613710262352575Steve RoyGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1Toombul
397584320812613710262187775Sammy-Jo JohnsonGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield20 1Valley
407544957012613710261693175Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Northern Suburbs
417560148812613710261844875Hugo BurdonGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Northern Suburbs
4275105356612613710262347575Max A ConderGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
4375169730912613710262182975Stephanie BaldwinGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
447455693612613710262515574Jarrod M LeathemGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
457169582612613710262347571Jack CooperGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
467051664912613710262518370Dale NeuhausGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Redlands
477052603712613710261689270*Joshua NelsonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Toombul
486982832912613710261611569Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
496940839512613710261622169Canning MasonGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition19 1South Brisbane
5068124634312613710262519768Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
516852603712613710261697668Joshua NelsonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1South Brisbane
526749472512613710262204867*Shareene FerrierGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields ShieldSF 1Redlands
536785726212613710261612767Max W HoulahanGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
546683308612613710261689866*Joshua KannGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Valley
556697609512613710262347266Steve RoyGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Western Suburbs
566649034812613710262182966Delissa KimminceGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
576672134112613710262187766Amy RiddellGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield20 1Valley
5866101854212613710261700466Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Valley
596582832912613710261624065Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition22 1University of Queensland
606440839512613710261617664Canning MasonGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Northern Suburbs
616449472512613710262202264Shareene FerrierGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields Shield12 1Sunshine Coast
626352603712613710261697263*Joshua NelsonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1South Brisbane
6363101854212613710261697263Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1South Brisbane
646384320812613710262186963Sammy-Jo JohnsonGold Coast2017/2018Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Western Suburbs
656352603712613710261696363Joshua NelsonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]15 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
666265239412613710262519762*Matthew ManleyGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
676145390512613710261621761Matthew KuhnemannGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition18 1South Brisbane
686144957012613710261688861Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Redlands
6960116538212613710262203860Chelsea GanGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields Shield15 1Wynnum/Manly
706054781712613710261614360Oscar S RichardsonGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition6 1Valley
715945390512613710261613759*Matthew KuhnemannGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
725944957012613710261697659Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1South Brisbane
735844957012613710261693358Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
7458144132912613710262518358Angad KatialGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Redlands
75586703812613710262519758Scott A MorrisGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
7658142882412613710262198958*Laura ErskineGold Coast2017/2018Jodie Fields Shield5 1University of Queensland
775743402812613710261698957Cameron A FrancisGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Toombul
7857159808212613710261695157Shaun SnyderGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]13 1Ipswich / Logan
795643896512613710262521856Matthew StevensGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]12 1Western Suburbs 2
805652603712613710261700356Joshua NelsonGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF21Sandgate - Redcliffe
815564284812613710261849155*Connor BrownGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Wynnum/Manly
825545390512613710261618455*Matthew KuhnemannGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition13 1Valley
835529116312613710262352555Scott SandersonGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1Toombul
8454101854212613710261700354Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF21Sandgate - Redcliffe
855458149512613710261697654Benjamin DavisGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1South Brisbane
865455693612613710262517354Jarrod M LeathemGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Wynnum/Manly
875454330812613710261614354Trent ArnoldGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition6 1Valley
885367396512613710261615453Max A BryantGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
895397824212613710261849553Cody DuranteGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Ipswich / Logan
905260148812613710262349752Hugo BurdonGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Northern Suburbs
9152101854212613710261691952Scott PalomboGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Redlands
925289545012613710261845352Ky B NewittGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1University of Queensland
9352116537412613710283300952*Georgia SandfordGold Coast2017/2018Youth Girls CompetitionGF 1Western Suburbs
9451124634312613710262521051Evan M LitchfieldGold Coast2017/2018Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1South Brisbane
955151664912613710261698951Dale NeuhausGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19 1Toombul
965160148812613710262347251Hugo BurdonGold Coast2017/2018Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Western Suburbs
975165239412613710261850251Matthew ManleyGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition11 1Western Suburbs
985165239412613710261849551Matthew ManleyGold Coast2017/2018The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Ipswich / Logan
995185726212613710261619551Max W HoulahanGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition15 1Ipswich / Logan
1005082832912613710261622150Lewin R MaladayGold Coast2017/2018my FootDr First Grade Competition19 1South Brisbane
1015044957012613710261700350Howard BiddleGold Coast2017/2018Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF21Sandgate - Redcliffe
10250102982512613710283299050*Hayley K CampbellGold Coast2017/2018Youth Girls Competition2 1Valley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...