Hall of Fame - Batting | Gold Coast District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1178857262124137102341894178Max W HoulahanGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Valley
2169490348124137102343684169*Delissa KimminceGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield20 1University of Queensland
3136526037124137102341864136*Joshua NelsonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1South Brisbane
4131541238124137102337300131Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition20 1Northern Suburbs
5123434028124137102341889123Cameron A FrancisGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1University of Queensland
6120526037124137102342114120Joshua NelsonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Valley
7120282789124137102337300120Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition20 1Northern Suburbs
8111547817124137102337228111Oscar S RichardsonGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Western Suburbs
9109547817124137102337231109Oscar S RichardsonGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Valley
10107725493124137102338137107Cameron PalmerGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Western Suburbs
11107740177124137102349234107*Tyh MurphyGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Western Suburbs 2
121051053566124137102349123105*Max A ConderGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 2Northern Suburbs
13102282789124137102337282102*Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition17 1Valley
149754781712413710233719397Oscar S RichardsonGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition3 1Ipswich / Logan
159546614712413710234907295Tyler J SmithGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Valley
169470791912413710234186494Luke HickeyGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1South Brisbane
17946703812413710234919494*Scott A MorrisGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Valley
188967396512413710233723989Max A BryantGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition10 2Western Suburbs
1985101854212413710234906785Scott PalomboGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 2University of Queensland 1
208252603712413710234187882Joshua NelsonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
218153468712413710233720881Daniel J DoranGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
227985726212413710233724279*Max W HoulahanGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Wynnum/Manly
237949034812413710234364279Delissa KimminceGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
247954330812413710234188979*Trent ArnoldGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1University of Queensland
257852531612413710234364478Abigail E GodfreyGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield7 1Valley
267872549312413710233810578Cameron PalmerGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Redlands
277886230612413710234917678Brady MackieGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
287654123812413710234188376Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Toombul
297497609512413710234925674Steve RoyGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]14 1Redlands 2
3073105356612413710233811673Max A ConderGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Northern Suburbs
317385726212413710234186473Max W HoulahanGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1South Brisbane
327353778112413710233727673Nicholas BuchananGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition16 1University of Queensland
337127967112413710234187871Jack HargreavesGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
346928278912413710233722869Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Western Suburbs
356968510512413710233813769Zane S BeattieGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Western Suburbs
366828278912413710233725168*Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition12 1Redlands
376867310412413710234925668Tim RichardsonGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]14 1Redlands 2
3867105356612413710234917667Max A ConderGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
396767396512413710233718967Max A BryantGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition2 1South Brisbane
406728278912413710233730267Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition21 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
416751578912413710234196267Emmanuel Lucky PetersonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]18 1Sunshine Coast
426770791912413710234188367Luke HickeyGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 2Toombul
436751578912413710234190667*Emmanuel Lucky PetersonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 2Wynnum/Manly
446654666412413710234912566Brandon FaberGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
456667525912413710233811666Curtis YoungGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Northern Suburbs
4666105356612413710233813166Max A ConderGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
476528278912413710233726165Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition14 1Northern Suburbs
4865116538212413710234594065*Chelsea GanGold Coast2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield12 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
49656703812413710234921665*Scott A MorrisGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]8 1Wynnum/Manly
506485726212413710234188364Max W HoulahanGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Toombul
516445390512413710233720864*Matthew KuhnemannGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
5264105356612413710233812864Max A ConderGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Wynnum/Manly
536360148812413710233813163Hugo BurdonGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
546399753412413710234588663Jakira TonielloGold Coast2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield1 1Ipswich / Logan
556154666412413710234911261*Brandon FaberGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Ipswich / Logan
566154781712413710233724261Oscar S RichardsonGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Wynnum/Manly
576028278912413710233722060Nick StevensGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition7 1University of Queensland
585949034812413710234368059Delissa KimminceGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield19 1Western Suburbs
595970791912413710234193959Luke HickeyGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Redlands
605843402812413710234195158Cameron A FrancisGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]16 1Northern Suburbs
615849472512413710234593458Shareene FerrierGold Coast2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield11 1Sunshine Coast
625754123812413710234193957*Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 2Redlands
635744957012413710234211457Howard BiddleGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Valley
645797609512413710233814857*Steve RoyGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition11 1Valley
655654123812413710233730256Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition21 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
665667396512413710233722856Max A BryantGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Western Suburbs
675527967112413710234189455Jack HargreavesGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Valley
685549472512413710234590655Shareene FerrierGold Coast2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield5 1Wynnum/Manly
695556079712413710234918955Matthew J GrantGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]3 1University of Queensland
705457800912413710234923454Jack R BairdGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Western Suburbs 2
715485233512413710234363854*Carly FullerGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Western Suburbs
725449034812413710234367554Delissa KimminceGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Valley
735440839512413710234191754Canning MasonGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11 1Wynnum/Manly
745496798212413710233810654Zach HayesGold Coast2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Toombul
755344957012413710234188353Howard BiddleGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 2Toombul
765344957012413710234187853Howard BiddleGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
775327967112413710234190253Jack HargreavesGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Western Suburbs
785383308612413710234906153Joshua KannGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Toombul
7953101854212413710234906153Scott PalomboGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Toombul
805252531612413710234363552*Abigail E GodfreyGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield4 1University of Queensland
8151101854212413710234905451Scott PalomboGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 2South Brisbane
825143896512413710234906151Matthew StevensGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Toombul
835152531612413710234366051*Abigail E GodfreyGold Coast2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield12 1Western Suburbs
845154123812413710233725151Liam Hope-ShackleyGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition12 1Redlands
855052603712413710233722050Joshua NelsonGold Coast2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition7 1University of Queensland
865057800912413710234912550*Jack R BairdGold Coast2016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]13 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
875044957012413710234191750Howard BiddleGold Coast2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11 1Wynnum/Manly
885097609512413710234922850Steve RoyGold Coast2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1Redlands 1
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...